Heren 2

Teamleden

Adrii
Brody
Dima
Freek
Joris
Loek
Roef
Thijme
Valentijn
Volodymyr

Trainer(s)

Joep / Tom

Coach(es)

Joep / Tom

Trainingstijden

Di: 18:30 – 20:00
Do: 19:15 – 20:45

Programma

Minerva HS 3
14:30
VVC-Vught HS 2
Dillenburcht, Drunen
VVC-Vught HS 2
17:00
Dunamis HS 3
Martinihal, Vught
VVC-Vught HS 2
17:00
Hajraa HS 8
Martinihal, Vught
Minerva HS 3
14:30
VVC-Vught HS 2
Dillenburcht, Drunen
Volley Tilburg HS 6
15:30
VVC-Vught HS 2
Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraat), Tilburg

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VVC Best HS 2414125395330
2Volley Tilburg HS 6312103300263
3Minerva HS 331085300261
4VVC-Vught HS 231085288295
5Hajraa HS 82336181206
6De Burgst Breda HS 833310266304
7Bladel/Pegasus HS 332210245292
8Dunamis HS 311137498