Dames 1

Teamleden

Eline
Emie
Joske
Laura
Malou
Nicole
Nienke
Nienke
Noortje
Pam
Soshanna

Trainer(s)

Danny

Coach(es)

Danny

Trainingstijden

Di: 20:00 – 22:00
Do: 20:30 – 22:00

Programma

VVC-Vught DS 1
17:00
VC Blox DS 1
Martinihal, Vught
VVC-Vught DS 1
17:00
Hajraa DS 5
Martinihal, Vught
Hajraa DS 3
16:30
VVC-Vught DS 1
TU Studentenspc hal 1, Eindhoven
Were-Di DS 1
18:00
VVC-Vught DS 1
Sportcentrum Molenbroek, Gemert
VVC-Vught DS 1
17:00
Hands up DS 2
Martinihal, Vught

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Donki Sjot DS 4628222599470
2Hajraa DS 3726218656570
3Hands up DS 2623186569467
4VC Polaris DS 37221811652626
5Donki Sjot DS 58151421735748
6VC Blox DS 16131114539566
7Nuvo'68 DS 17131119609683
8Were-Di DS 159713391468
9Hajraa DS 576623616697
10VVC-Vught DS 155516430501