Meisjes B1

Teamleden

Anna
Dana
Hannah
Inez
Jip
Liene
Linde
Lindy
Maebh
Marit
Sam
Sofie

Trainer(s)

Nicole

Coach(es)

Nicole

Trainingstijden

Di: 18:30 – 20:00
Do: 19:00 – 20:30

Programma

Spirit MB 4
14:30
VVC-Vught MB 1
De Rodenborch Hal, Rosmalen
VVC-Vught MB 1
14:30
Phoenix MB 1
Martinihal, Vught
Ovoco MB 2
12:00
VVC-Vught MB 1
De Rusheuvel, Oss
VVC-Vught MB 1
14:30
Ovoco MB 2
Martinihal, Vught
Udenhout MB 1
15:00
VVC-Vught MB 1
Roomley, Udenhout

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Phoenix MB 1314111287148
2VVC-Vught MB 1414115362270
3Spirit MB 441197329304
4VCE/PSV MB 341197297310
5Udenhout MB 159713352433
6Ovoco MB 241115230392