Heren 1

Teamleden

Eelke
Glenn
Joep
Joppe
Ko
Nick
Roan
Roman
Roy
Tom
Tom
Turaa

Trainer(s)

Rik

Coach(es)

Rik

Trainingstijden

Di: 20:00 – 21:30
Vr: 20:00 – 21:30

Programma

VVC Best HS 1
16:00
VVC-Vught HS 1
Naestenbest, Best
VVC-Vught HS 1
14:30
Poolse Sport Vereniging HS 1
Martinihal, Vught
Cafe ff Ted - Hands up HS 3
19:00
VVC-Vught HS 1
De Run, Berlicum nb
VVC-Vught HS 1
14:30
Spirit HS 3
Martinihal, Vught
Hajraa HS 4
18:45
VVC-Vught HS 1
TU Studentenspc hal 1, Eindhoven

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VVC Best HS 12971193129
2Spirit HS 33766251274
3Spirit HS 23767276290
4VC Bravo HS 12654190185
5VVC-Vught HS 13668299289
6Poolse Sport Vereniging HS 1154010061
7VC Blox HS 1154010185
8Minerva HS 2143110296
9Cafe ff Ted - Hands up HS 32117168198
10Hajraa HS 42008127200