Dames 2

Teamleden

Doutzen
Ilse
Julia
Kris
Madelief
Maud
Nicole
Sade
Sanne
Stella
Tess

Trainer(s)

Tom

Coach(es)

Tom

Trainingstijden

Ma: 19:30 – 21:00
Do: 20:30 – 22:00

Programma

Podarwic DS 1
14:45
VVC-Vught DS 2
Sport- & Eventlocatie Maayenbogerd, Aalst gld
VVC-Vught DS 2
12:30
Sliedrecht Sport DS 10
Martinihal, Vught
Next Volley Dordrecht DS 6
17:00
VVC-Vught DS 2
De Dijk, Dordrecht
VVC-Vught DS 2
12:30
Minerva DS 2
Martinihal, Vught
Spirit DS 5
20:00
VVC-Vught DS 2
De Rodenborch Hal, Rosmalen

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1WHV DS 3315120302195
2Podarwic DS 1313102296222
3Sliedrecht Sport DS 102872205168
4VCH Schijndel DS 13876249269
5Flits DS 33767275242
6Spirit DS 53668261304
7Sliedrecht Sport DS 123658260280
8Minerva DS 22445195190
9Next Volley Dordrecht DS 632211209305
10VVC-Vught DS 231111206283