Jongens C1

Teamleden

Aafke
Alend
Evy
Jenthe
Koen
Rosa
Ruben
Saskia
Vic

Trainer(s)

Rik

Coach(es)

Rik

Trainingstijden

Ma: 18:30 – 20:00
Vr: 18:30 – 20:00

Programma

VVC-Vught JC 1
14:30
VCH Schijndel MC 1
Martinihal, Vught
Ovoco MC 2
13:00
VVC-Vught JC 1
De Rusheuvel, Oss
VVC-Vught JC 1
14:30
Spirit JC 1
Martinihal, Vught
VVC-Vught JC 1
14:30
VVC Best JC 3
Martinihal, Vught
VVC-Vught JC 1
14:30
VC Blox MC 1
Martinihal, Vught

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Ovoco MC 2518146472368
2VVC Best JC 3517146445383
3VVC-Vught JC 1515128442356
4Spirit JC 1413106362302
5VCH Schijndel MC 132210207296
6VC Blox MC 140016177400