Meisjes A1

Teamleden

Emiliya
Hannah
Isabelle
Nikki
Steffi
Veerle
Vera
Vienna

Trainer(s)

Tom

Coach(es)

Tom

Trainingstijden

Di: 18:30 – 20:00
Do: 19:15 – 20:45

Programma

VVC-Vught MA 1
17:00
MVC De Hangar MA 1
Martinihal, Vught
VVC-Vught MA 1
17:00
VVC Best MA 1
Martinihal, Vught
Minerva MA 1
14:30
VVC-Vught MA 1
Dillenburcht, Drunen
VVC-Vught MA 1
17:00
Spirit MA 2
Martinihal, Vught
VVC-Vught MA 1
17:00
Nuvoc MA 2
Martinihal, Vught

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VVC Best MA 1416134392318
2VVC-Vught MA 1416134391326
3Nuvoc MA 241099394373
4MVC De Hangar MA 13876282272
5Minerva MA 156615426483
6Spirit MA 244414308421